El período de un péndulo es T = 2 π √(L/g)
T = 2 π √(9 m / π² m/s²)
Saludos.
" Life is not a problem to be solved but a reality to be experienced! "
© Copyright 2013 - 2025 KUDO.TIPS - All rights reserved.
El período de un péndulo es T = 2 π √(L/g)
T = 2 π √(9 m / π² m/s²)
t = 6 s
Saludos.